Könige der Bruderschaft

Alle Schützenkönige und Königinnen der Bruderschaft – von 1892 bis Heute

2019-2020 Burkhard & Marita Sagemüller 
2018-2019 Martin & Christina Kleinebrummel
2017-2018 André & Sandra Reckersdrees
2016-2017 Willy & Monika Heitmann
2015-2016 Jürgen & Birgit Dreisilker
2014-2015 Hermann & Eva-Maria Walljasper
2013-2014 Frank Johannhörster & Aldona Schabinska
2012-2013 Andreas und Brigitte Ruthmann
2011-2012 Maik & Katrin Heitmann
2010-2011
Rainer Peters & Nikola Stickling
2009-2010 Thorsten Flötotto & Petra Brandherm
2008-2009 Anne Reilmann & Josef Schmerling
2007-2008 Bernd Kastrup & Reinhild Kastrup
2006-2007 Ulrich Menneken & Renate Schmerling
2005-2006 Hermann-Josef Wullengerd & Monika Wullengerd
2004-2005 Olaf Wickern & Nicole Wickern
2003-2004 Ludwig Christophliemke & Katrin Christophliemke
2002-2003 Peter Conrad & Elke Wortmeyer
2001-2002 Ulrich Flötotto & Lieselotte Gehle
2000-2001 Hermann Walljasper & Eva-Maria Walljasper
1999-2000 Alois Gerdtoberens & Hedwig Gerdtoberens
1998-1999 Petra Eickholz & Frank Horsthemke
1997-1998 Franz Hagenlüke & Brigitte Hagenlüke
1996-1997 Wolfgang Mull & Erika Schöppner
1995-1996 Helga Mense & Horst Gellert
1994-1995 Hans-Eberhard Barthel & Ursula Franz
1993-1994 Alfons Esken & Lieselotte Gehle
1992-1993 Eckard Neumann & Katrin Christophliemke
1991-1992 Gregor Heitmann & Magdalene Heitmann
1990-1991 Willy Heitmann & Ingrid Walter
1989-1990 Bernhard Reker & Annette Wickord
1988-1989 Egon Johannhörster & Annegret Linnemann
1987-1988 Hermann-Josef Wullengerd & Marlis Reilmann
1986-1987 Arnold Stammeier & Maria Duhay
1985-1986 Bernhard Gerdtoberens & Monika Wullengerd
1984-1985 Heinrich Wickern & Ursula Wickern
1983-1984 Hermann Ruthmann & Hedwig Ruthmann
1982-1983 Bruno Landwehrjohann & Brigitte Hagenlüke
1981-1982 Wolfgang Mense & Anni Rakow
1980-1981 Albert Sagemüller & Renate Reckersdrees
1979-1980 Heinrich Gerdtoberens & Ingrid Gerdtoberens
1978-1979 Johannes Reker & Wally Kleinebrummel
1977-1978 Hubert Westerbarkey & Gisela Bettenworth
1976-1977 Gregor Heitmann & Ursula Wickern
1975-1976 Bruno Böhmer & Maria Hermjohannknecht
1974-1975 Heinrich Frickenstein & Ingrid Gerdtoberens
1973-1974 Arnold Meier Schulte auf`m Erley & Annegret Meier Schulte auf`m Erley
1972-1973 Willi Lakamp & Hedwig Gerdtoberens
1971-1972 Reinhold Hendsdiek & Helga Mense
1970-1971 August Müther & Mathilde Peters
1969-1970 Reinhold Eimer & Käthe Hülsmann
1968-1969 Stefan Kempkensteffen & Cilli Cahmen
1967-1968 Josef Wullengerd & Ingrid Großekathöfer
1966-1967 Hermann Wullengerd & Hedwig Reilmann
1965-1966 Willi Bettenworth & Gisela Bernhörster
1964-1965 Heinz Diekmannshenke & Regina Eimer
1963-1964 Franz Avenwedde & Cilli Reker
1962-1963 Hermann Müther & Hanna Lüking
1961-1962 Fritz Gerdtoberens & Marianne Avenwedde
1960-1961 Hermann Großekathöfer & Hilde Wullengerd
1959-1960 Konrad Reilmann & Änne Großekathöfer
1958-1959 Johann Stickling & Theresia Riewenherm
1957-1958 Hermann Heitjohann & Margarethe Frickenstein
1956-1957 Anton Eusterhus & Hedwig Avenwedde
1955-1956 Walter Llüking & Toni Kempkensteffen
1954-1955 Otto Wittenbrink & Käthe Wittenstein
1953-1954 Otto Hensdiek & Hildegard Meier Schulte
1952-1953 Clemens Venjakob & Josefine Venjakob
1951-1952 Hermann Meier Schulte auf`m Erley & Änne Stickling
1950-1951 Johann Meier zu Verl & Katharina Großekathöfer
1940-1949 Kein Fest wegen der Kriegswirren
1939-1950 Ewald Stammeier & Änne Stammeier
1938-1939 Emerich Arndt & Paula Döme
1937-1938 Johannes Blume & Katharina Siekaup
1936-1937 Otto Reker & Maria Röttgert
1935-1936 Heinrich Stüker & Margaretha Niewöhner
1934-1935 Heinrich Ricke & Elisabeth Gaisendrees
1933-1934 Fritz Großekathöfer & Ehefrau Johann Wittenstein
1932-1933 Heinrich Niewöhner & Maria Sagemüller
1931-1932 Konrad Geisenhanslüke & Maria Hansmerten
1930-1931 Josef Voßhans & Anna Poggengerd
1929-1930 Johannes Bettenworth & Maria Reilmann
1928-1929 Alois Gehle & Johanna Potthoff
1927-1928 Anton Johanneusterhus & Katharina Drücker
1926-1927 Hermann Mense & Elisabeth Johannkemper
1925-1926 Johann Reckhaus & Elisabeth Wittenbrink
1924-1925 Hermann Dirksmöller & Ehefrau Hermann Kramer
1923 Kein Fest wegen der Inflation
1923-1924 Wilhelm Brockmann & Katharina Schüttforth
1922-1923 Alois Obeloer & Katharina Hansmerten
1921-1922 Heinrich Ruthmann & Anna Feldhans
1919-1920 Alois Johannhörster & Maria Thiesbohnenkamp
1914-1918 Kein Fest wegen der Kriegswirren
1913-1914 Hermann Teutrine & Elisabeth Sagemüller
1912-1913 Heinrich Bettenworth & Elisabeth Eusterfellhaus
1911-1912 Bernhard Piel & Katharina Reker
1910-1911 Johann Johanneusterhus & Ehefrau Anton Röttger
1909-1910 Hermann Reker & Ehefrau August Niermann
1908-1909 Fritz Niermann & Juliana Anne Bernhörster
1907-1908 Fritz Bauer & Theresia Sagemüller
1906-1907 Hermann Wullengerd & Ehefrau Meier Friederich Avenwedde
1905-1906 Ernst Frerich & Ehefrau Heinrich Piepenbrock
1904-1905 Gerhard Johannkemper & Elisabeth Ruthmann
1903-1904 Theodor Niermann & Luise Venjakob
1902-1903 Heinrich Schürmeyer & Ehefrau Johann Sagemüller sen.
1901-1902 Heinrich Bernhörster & Katharina Bökamp
1900-1901 Heinrich Ruthmann & Anna Westhoff
1899 Kein Fest wegen der Mission
1898-1899 Heinrich Venjakob & Ehefrau Theodor Niermann
1897-1898 Wilhelm Bettenworth & Ehefrau Heinrich Jacke
1896-1897 Johannes Budde & Ehefrau Adolf Hille
1895-1896 Heinrich Ruthmann & Maria Schniedermann
1894-1895 Johannes Venjakob & Ehefrau Otto Altewischer
1893-1894 Ferdinand Sprenger & Luise Venjakob
1892-1893 Johannes Schlüppmann & Katharina Bettenworth
© St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 2019