Jungschützenkönige

Jungschützenkönige und Königinnen von 1964 bis Heute

2019-2020 Marvin Kuttig & Sarah Rodermund
2018-2019 Tim Wortmeyer & Lea Kleinebrummel
2017-2018 Laura Voßhans
2016-2017 Alex-Tom Wickern & Nele Stickling
2015-2016 Maximilian Flötotto & Miriam Laue
2014-2015 Stephan Kleinegesse & Tina Becker
2013-2014 Timo Guhra & Nele Stickling
2012-2013
Jenny Kastrup
2011-2012
Tiana Stickling
2010-2011
Frederik Gräßner & Laura Voßhans
2009-2010
Karla Mühlenhoff
2008-2009 Niklas Horsthemke & Ann-Christin Santegoeds
2007-2008 Patricia Menneken & Simon Rüthschilling
2006-2007 Maximilian Flötotto & Jessica Horsthemke
2005-2006 Julian Müseler & Verena Santegoeds
2004-2005 Jan-Eike Niggeweg & Viktoria Frickenstein
2003-2004 Markus Sellmann & Rebecca Franz
2002-2003 Stefan Rehpöhler & Nicole Traphöner
2001-2002 Daniel Müller & Nina Stamm
2000-2001 Rebecca Franz & Markus Sellmann
1999-2000 Ralf Kempkensteffen & Sarah Kleine-Frauns
1998-1999 Monique Peters & Maik Viereck
1997-1998 Stefan Schnieder & Sarah Kleine-Frauns
1996-1997 Tobias Wulle & Anja Hagenlüke
1995-1996 Michael Wickern & Tanja Jakobtorweihen
1994-1995 Andre´Reckersdrees & Brigitte Homann
1993-1994 Olaf Hamm & Jessica Schlickmann
1992-1993 Ralf Pollmeier & Angela Heitmann
1991-1992 Olaf Wickern & Delia Wickern
1990-1991 Georg Knieper & Dorothea Tucholski
1989-1990 Birgit Sagemüller & Rolf Rettich
1988-1989 Martin Kleinebrummel & Brigitte Homann
1987-1988 Michael Avenwedde & Nicole Rekersdrees
1986-1987 Delia Wickern & Olaf Wickern
1985-1986 Wolfgang Brandherm & Petra Eickholz
1984-1985 Nicole Rekersdrees & Michael Reker
1983-1984 Martina Avenwedde & Michael Masjosthusmann
1982-1983 Andreas Ruthmann & Edith Kleinebrummel
1981-1982 Michael Masjosthusmann & Martina Avenwedde
1980-1981 Torsten Frenz & Birgit Johannhörster
1979-1980 Ulrich Gerdtoberens & Christiane Gerdtoberens
1978-1979 Rainer Baßdorf
1977-1978 Oscar Mariscal
1976-1977 Frank Block
1975-1976 Johannes Reker
1974-1975 Manfred Müller
1973-1974 Peter Gerdtoberens
1972-1973 Oscar Mariscal
1971-1972 Manfred Müller
1970-1971 Reinhard Walhorn
1969-1970 Martin Kapitza
1968-1969 Martin Kapitza
1967-1968 Heinz Venjakob
1966-1967 Bruno Eickholz
1965-1966 Bernhard Bregenhorn
1964-1965 Wilfried Schuster
© St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft 2019